Honor Roll: Lifetime Giving: Fair Share

If you have any questions about your giving history, please contact alumnirecords@sigmapicornell.org.

Morton Woodward ’20
Peter Matlock ’31
Earle Elmer ’35
John Hough ’37
George Reader ’40
Irving Brown ’42
Frederick Haverly ’42
Samuel Herrick ’42
John Holden ’43
Edward Melchen ’44
William Beddoe ’45
John Maters ’45
John Perry ’45
Robert Olson ’46
Adelbert Sahlberg ’46
David Felbeck ’48
M. Smith ’48
Robert Stephens ’48
John Lloyd ’49
William Brockway ’50
Allyn Hoffman ’50
Charles Wille ’50
Charles Ahrend ’51
Albert Bishop ’51
Joseph Calby ’51
Albert Beck ’52
Vincent Crane ’52
Michael Leigh ’52
Harold Mallery ’52
John McDonald ’52
Joseph Dewey ’53
David Dirksen ’53
Andrew Hanley ’53
Clifford Wengert ’53
Thomas Blaine ’54
David Dewey ’54
Fred Jensen ’54
Jarvis Leng ’54
Robert Lind ’54
Charles Saderholm ’54
Edward Woodhouse ’54
Richard Fisher ’55
Phillipe Mocquard ’55
John Riley ’55
Peter Romeo ’55
V. Vanicek ’55
Richard Allen ’56
Milton Chace ’56
Carl Fabian ’56
Douglas Parker ’56
Thomas Sanford ’56
John Kreuttner ’57
Frederick Krieger ’57
Lawrence Chase ’58
Robert Delaney ’58
Grant Gregory ’58
Jerome Smith ’58
Joel VanWynen ’58
Richard Avazian ’59
John Fetterolf ’59
John Hax ’59
John Hitzel ’59
Lyndon Kreisel ’59
Kenneth Meyer ’59
Kenneth Rand ’59
John Adams ’60
Thomas Foster ’60
Paul Jenkins ’60
Dale Osborn ’60
Richard Paulson ’60
John Raymond ’60
Frederick Walter ’60
Raymond Campbell ’61
Richard DeTeresa ’61
Peter Kennel ’61
Paul Wooley ’61
Richard Boerner ’62
Richard Frey ’62
J. Watson ’62
Michael Coffey ’63
Herbert Holden ’63
Bruce Hull ’63
William Kidd ’63
Kwan-Tai Mao ’63
Roger Poeppel ’63
George Reeves ’63
William Stevenson ’63
Jan Suwinski ’63
Thomas Cayten ’64
Karl Miller ’64
Arnold Cary ’65
Philippe Grosse ’65
Thomas Hager ’65
George Parker ’65
James Gaskell ’66
William Johnson ’67
Steven Hochhauser ’68
Nicholas Long ’68
Thomas Chapple ’70
Peter Chase ’70
Peter Hellmold ’70
Michael Malfitano ’70
Hugh Stedman ’70
Robert Colbert ’71
Whitney Garlinghouse ’71
Thomas Heiss ’71
Anthony Hickey ’71
David Miller ’71
Fred Peterson ’71
Robert Dalrymple ’72
Richard Fish ’72
Frederick Hoge ’72
Sonny Yau ’72
Kenneth Yurgelun ’72
James Boland ’73
Martin Burns ’73
Paul Connell ’73
Walter Johnsen ’73
Howard Rosen ’73
Steven Sanford ’73
Steven Booth ’74
Thomas Brotherton ’74
Ted Chen ’74
James Forbes ’74
Peter Muth ’74
James Chamberlain ’75
Jeffrey Craver ’75
Edward Gogol ’75
Stephen Lozier ’75
John Morrison ’75
Michael Quaid ’75
John Stetson ’75
Blake Kemper ’76
Michael Anderson ’77
John Christoforo ’77
Mark Cunha ’77
Henry Dunnenberger ’77
Matthew Petti ’77
Mark Sullivan ’77
David Williamson ’77
Peter Wright ’77
Michael Arkin ’78
Mark Barmasse ’78
William Cavanaugh ’78
John Haggerty ’78
David Hanssens ’78
Todd Hasselbeck ’78
David LaPier ’78
Lawrence Paglierani ’78
Larry Barstow ’79
Alan Douglas ’79
James Horn ’79
Lawrence MacLennan ’79
Keith Molof ’79
Christopher Olie ’79
Curtis Quantz ’79
Steven Rosenzweig ’79
Leo Timms ’79
Richard Bosshardt ’80
Jeffrey Brown ’80
Thomas Cherner ’80
Joseph Dervay ’80
David Fieldbaumer ’80
Jonathan Fordin ’80
Lawrence Kantor ’80
Owen McCarron ’80
Anthony McManus ’80
Aron Minken ’80
Randall Ottinger ’80
Kurt Rasmussen ’80
Mark Sherwin ’80
Theon Smith ’80
Douglas Uyeno ’80
Bradford Crooke ’81
Brian Finneran ’81
David Gaebler ’81
Howard Gordon ’81
Barry Weiss ’81
Michael Allen ’82
Ford Fay ’82
David Hagner ’82
Timothy Hawes ’82
Robert Pratt ’82
Richard Rego ’82
Kurt Bosshardt ’83
Michael Fiertag ’83
David Knapp ’83
Steven Novak ’83
Thomas Owens ’83
Stephen Pieretti ’83
Carlos Santiago ’83
Michael Vernick ’83
David Colville ’84
Jeff Pine ’84
Eric Hamburg ’85
Jeffrey Lewis ’85
Andrew Robbins ’85
Gregory Vojnovic ’85
Lawrence Vranka ’85
Christopher Selland ’86
Bruce Vanicek ’86
George Rocklein ’87
Stuart Strumwasser ’88
Howard Braunstein ’89
Miguel Ferrer ’91
Lawrence Ireland ’91
Alan Rosen ’91
Wilber Holden ’92
Derek Minihane ’92
Jason Halio ’93
Joshua Richter ’94
Liviu Rusu ’98
Peter Sedivy ’98
James Hulvat ’99
Lawrence Keane ’99
Mark Lynn ’00
Matthew Pens ’00
Michael David ’01
Max Jaeger ’02
Evan Gilbert ’03
Craig Dewey ’06
Alexander Deyle ’06
Christopher Hayes ’06
Joshua Katcher ’06
Frederic Castellucci ’07
Seth Mosner ’10



 

Share