Honor Roll: 2015–2016 Giving Year

If you have any questions about your giving history, please contact alumnirecords@sigmapicornell.org.

Heritage Fund Annual Giving

Giving year from July 1, 2015, to October 25, 2016

Bennet M. Heidenreich ’15
Matthew G. Davis ’13
Craig Dewey ’06
Alexander Mark Deyle ’06
Andrew F. Magenheim ’05
John Thomas Szczepanski ’02
Jonathan P. Coll ’01
Matt Pens ’00
Douglas H. Cohen ’92
Christian B. Hansen ’91
Lawrence D. Ireland ’91
Adam I. Galowitz ’90
Lloyd M. Robinson ’87
Christopher S. Selland ’86
Dennis J. Ehrenberger ’83
Dennis P. McNamara ’83
Michael Vernick ’83
James E. Garr ’82
Brian Finneran ’81
Wayne F. Forman ’80
Steve Pirozzi ’80
Kurt Rasmussen ’80
John J. Sacco Jr. ’80
Jarett F. Wait ’80
David C. D’Orlando ’79
James M. Horn ’79
Robert Novo ’79
Kevin C. Kruse ’79
Curtis A. Quantz ’79
Kent G. Sheng ’78
John J. Haggerty ’78
Stephen A. Mongeau ’78
Brian P. Murphy ’78
John R. Welch Jr. ’78
Craig F. Binetti ’77
John A. Christoforo ’77
David G. Williamson ’77
Frederick H. Parker ’75
Jeffrey L. Craver ’75
John W. Morrison ’75
Vance Harrison Jr. ’75
James Chase Forbes Jr. ’74
Martin J. Burns ’73
William E. Ford ’73
Howard M. Rosen ’73
William J. Strusz ’73
Gregory Ward Fisher ’72
Frederick C. Hoge ’72
Fred M. Peterson ’71
Donald G. Rider ’69
George F. Parker III ’65
Karl F. Miller ’64
Herbert R. Holden ’63
Kwan-Tai Mao ’63
George L. Reeves ’63
Richard Greenwood Frey ’62
Bert Harrop ’61
Richard J. Boerner ’60
John H. Hax Jr. ’60
Cephas B. Rogers III ’59
Kenneth T. Steadman ’59
Robert Stephens DeLaney ’58
John P. Diamond ’58
James H. Keene III ’57
VanNess D. Robinson ’57
Richard W. Pew ’56
Peter P. Romeo ’55
Venceslaus James Vanicek Jr. ’55
Fred O. Jensen ’54
Robert A. Nafis ’49



Mu Chapter Of Sigma Pi Educational Foundation

Giving year from July 1, 2015, to October 25, 2016

Aaron M. Klein ’12
Jeffrey Benjamin Stambough ’07
Alexander Mark Deyle ’06
Liviu Victor Rusu ’98
Douglas H. Cohen ’92
Lawrence D. Ireland ’91
Leonard B. Wolin ’88
Timothy M. Donohue ’87
Dennis P. McNamara ’83
Steven J. Novak ’83
Scott A. Wilson ’83
James E. Garr ’84
Michael J. Allen ’82
John W. Altmeyer ’81
Michael G. Rantz ’81
Joseph B. Ruocco ’81
Thomas M. Silver ’81
Jeffrey D. Brown ’80
Wayne F. Forman ’80
Kurt Rasmussen ’80
John J. Sacco Jr. ’80
Douglas F. Uyeno ’80
Jarett F. Wait ’80
Steven L. Bergh ’79
David C. D’Orlando ’79
Andrew L. Kantor ’79
Robert D. Novo ’79
Steven M. Rosenzweig ’79
Brian P. Murphy ’78
Robert Grant Ruhlman ’78
Kent G. Sheng ’78
John A. Christoforo ’77
James R. Franz ’77
Peter E. Wright ’77
Thomas M. Garr ’76
Frederick C. Hoge ’72
Arthur E. White ’66
George F. Parker III ’65
Karl F. Miller ’64
William A. Stevenson ’63
George L. Reeves ’63
Richard Greenwood Frey ’62
Bert Harrop ’61
Richard J. Boerner ’60
Thurston W. Hartford ’60
John H. Hax Jr. ’60
John C. Raymond ’60
Charles H. Hill ’59
Kenneth T. Steadman ’59
Robert Stephens DeLaney ’58
James H. Keene III ’57
Douglas M. Parker ’56
Winthrop B. Cody ’55
Albert M. Beck ’52
Harold C. Mallery ’52
Paul A. Reszel ’51


 

Share