Thank you for being a multiyear donor to
Sigma Pi’s Centennial Campaign.

Pledge payments are due on November 30, 2016.

You can pay of the balance at this time.

I would like to pay the balance of my Centennial Campaign pledge in the amount of $.

Payments may be made using Visa, MasterCard, American Express, or Discover.



Contact Information
First Name: Last Name:
Address:
City: State/Province:
Zip/Postal Code: Country:
Phone:
E-Mail Address:


Credit Card Information
Card Number: Exp. Date:
CVV Code: This is the three- or four-digit security code on your card.

All member and credit card fields are required.



Sending donations by mail.

To send your donations by mail, please send a check, made out to “Mu Chapter of Sigma Pi Fraternity, Inc.,” to Alumni Records Office, Mu Chapter of Sigma Pi Fraternity, P.O. Box 876, Ithaca, NY 14851-0876. In the memo field of the check, please write “256–” followed by the name of the fund to which you are donating (i.e., “Heritage Centennial Fund,” “Educational Foundation,” or “Sage Endowment Fund”).

Do you have a question on giving to Sigma Pi or what your overall giving history has been to the Pi House over the years? Please email send an email to alumnirecords@sigmapicornell.org. Please include your First name, Last name, and graduation year.

Heritage Centennial Campaign Donations

★ Leadership Pledge

Harlan Wengert ’48

Albert Beck ’52
Clifford Wengert ’53
Gale Brooks ’54
James Burns ’56
Milton Chace ’56
Richard Pew ’56 ★
Nicholas Reitenbach ’56
James Keene III ’57 ★
Frederick Krieger III ’57
VanNess Robinson ’57
Robert DeLaney ’58
John Diamond ’58
Lyndon Kreisel ’59
Cephas Rogers III ’59

James Palmer ’60 ★
Richard Frey ’62
Wesley Grace ’62
Jan Suwinski ’63
Thomas Cayten ’67
Edward Kemp ’68 ★
Nicholas Long ’68
Donald Rider ’69

Peter Chase ’70
Walter Knox III ’71
David Miller ’71
Gregory Fisher ’72 ★
Frederick Hoge ’72
William Ford ’73
William Strusz ’73 ★
Steven Booth ’74 ★
Thomas Brotherton Jr. ’74 ★
Ted Chen ’74
James Forbes Jr. ’74
Don Fullerton ’74
James Kraker ’74
Peter Muth ’74 ★
Frederick Reeg Jr. ’74
Jeffrey Craver ’75
Edward Gogol ’75
Vance Harrison Jr. ’75 ★
Stephen Lozier ’75 ★
John Morrison ’75 ★
Frederick Parker ’75
John Stetson Jr. ’75 ★
Thomas Garr ’76
Michael Anderson ’77 ★
Craig Binetti ’77 ★
Richard Cahoon ’77 ★
John Christoforo ’77
Mark Cunha ’77
Henry Dunnenberger III ’77 ★
James Franz ’77 ★
James Myers ’77
Stephen Ryan ’77 ★
William Cavanaugh ’78 ★
John Haggerty ’78 ★
Stephen Mongeau ’78
Kent Sheng ’78 ★
John Welch Jr. ’78
Steven Bergh ’79 ★
Wayne Buder ’79 ★
David D’Orlando ’79 ★
Alan Douglas ’79
Kevin Kruse ’79
Lawrence MacLennan ’79
Keith Molof ’79 ★
Robert Novo ’79 ★
Christopher Olie ’79
Gordon Pugh ’79 ★
Steven Rosenzweig ’79 ★
Leo Timms ’79

Jeffrey Brown ’80
Luc Chabot ’80 ★
Thomas Cherner ’80 ★
Joseph Dervay ’80
Jonathan Fordin ’80
Wayne Forman ’80
Steven Hobbs ’80
Owen McCarron ’80
Donald Motschwiller ’80
Stephen Pirozzi ’80 ★
Kurt Rasmussen ’80
John Sacco Jr. ’80
Chuck Timson ’80 ★
Douglas Uyeno ’80
Jarett Wait ’80 ★
John Altmeyer ’81 ★
Edward Berlin ’81
Bradford Crooke ’81
Gary Derck ’81 ★
Thomas McHugh ’81
Michael Rantz ’81 ★
Joseph Ruocco ’81
Thomas Silver ’81 ★
Nicholas Vojnovic ’81 ★
Barry Weiss ’81
Ford Fay ’82
David Hagner ’82
Timothy Hawes ’82 ★
John Mennell ’82
Richard Rego ’82
John Roche ’82
Joshua Weinreich ’82
Michael Feiertag ’83
David Knapp ’83
Dennis McNamara ’83
Carlos Santiago ’83
David Colville ’84
James Garr ’84
Steven Decker ’85
Gregory Vojnovic ’85
George Rocklein Jr. ’87
Brian Finneran ’89

David DeCecco ’91
Miguel Ferrer ’91 ★
Lawrence Ireland ’91
Jason Halio ’93
Joshua Richter ’94
Liviu Rusu ’98
James Hulvat ’99

Matthew Pens ’00
Jonathan Coll ’01
Evan Gilbert ’03
Nathaniel Bryce ’06
Craig Dewey ’06
Christopher Hayes ’06 ★
Peter Laird ’07
Sean MacGregor ’07
Jeffrey Stambough ’07
Trevor White ’07

Andrew Chatham ’12 ★
Rohan Siddhanti ’12
Matthew Davis ’13
Jake Sion ’13
Michael Sones ’13
Zachary Smith ’13

Undergrad Campaign Donations

Michael Adelstein ’16
Billy Alford ’16
Antonio Alvarez ’14
James Alvarez ’16
Turkel Anwar ’15
Bryan Aristega ’16
Rob Attia ’16
David Baker ’14
Jeffrey Baker ’14
Roscoe Balter ’14
Jonathan Beckerman ’14
Sam Behr ’16
Joshua Benamram ’14
Justin Bredahl ’17
Fernando Cevallos ’17
George Chalhoub ’16
Alec Charbonneau ’16
Brandon Choi ’16
Nichollas Dawson ’14
David Dellapelle ’17
Lorenzo DeSimone ’16
Gregory Dgheim ’16
Ben Dreier ’15
Alex Eacker ’15
Alvaro Galan ’15
Zach Gilbert ’16
Nathaniel Goldman ’14
Adam Gottlieb ’15
Bryson Graves ’16
Rohan Gupta ’16
Ian Harris ’16
Bennet Heidenreich ’15
Jonathan Hernandez ’14
Mateo Hernandez-Ysasi ’14
Tim Jalbert ’16
Danny Janeczo ’17
Benny Johnson ’16
Andrew Joseph ’16
Jisoo Kim ’16
David Kogan ’17
Ian Leggett ’15
Chris Liendo ’15
Andrew Luzzi ’14
Mark Luzzi ’16
Joe Manzi ’16
Agustin Martinez ’17
Shayan McGee ’15
Zane Mokhiber ’16
Marko Nikolic ’17
Maximiliano Olivares ’15
Nick Ornitz ’17
Reid Paoletta ’16
Thomas Riccardi ’14
Connor Riser ’16
Wassim Sanhaji ’14
Adam Schreiber ’17
Aram Shrestinian ’15
Steven Siegel ’17
Sam Strang ’17
Felix Tabary ’14
Jordan Thompson ’15
Brendon Vina ’14
Andrew Wald ’16
Andrew Walsh ’17
Preston West ’15
Nathan Winans ’15
Nicholas Wint ’15
Jonathan Wu ’17
Alex Yablonovic ’17
Chris Zollner ’16


 

Share